TimeDistanceMeetingLocation / GroupAddressRegionDistrictTypes
8:30 am Alano Club
Alano Club
111 Catalina Dr Greenville Alano Club 11th Step Meditation, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:30 am Central Group - Anderson
Central Group - Anderson
117 W Calhoun St Anderson District 12 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Laurens Road
Enoree Community Center
421 Dallas Rd Greenville District 10 11th Step Meditation, Open
9:30 am Central St. John (Spartanburg)
Central St. John Meeting Place
In-person and Online
157 S Pine St Spartanburg District 20 Closed, Discussion, Online Meeting, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Early Bird Group
Early Bird Group
113 Mason St Greenwood District 12 11th Step Meditation, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Grove Road Group
Phoenix Center
In-person and Online
1400 Cleveland St Greenville District 10 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
11:00 am Central St. John (Spartanburg) Men
Central St. John Meeting Place
157 S Pine St Spartanburg District 20 Closed, Men, Wheelchair Access
Noon Alano Club
Alano Club
111 Catalina Dr Greenville Alano Club Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Central Group - Anderson
Central Group - Anderson
117 W Calhoun St Anderson District 12 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
4:30 pm Central St. John (Spartanburg) Women
Central St. John Meeting Place
In-person and Online
157 S Pine St Spartanburg District 20 Closed, Online Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Women
5:30 pm Alano Club
Alano Club
111 Catalina Dr Greenville Alano Club Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Laurens Road
Enoree Community Center
421 Dallas Rd Greenville District 10 Closed, Discussion
6:00 pm Central St. John (Spartanburg)
Central St. John Meeting Place
157 S Pine St Spartanburg District 20 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Central Group - Anderson
Central Group - Anderson
117 W Calhoun St Anderson District 12 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Pelham Group
Ebenezer United Methodist Church
In-person and Online
174 Ebenezer Rd Greer District 07 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Pathways Group
St. James Episcopal Church
301 Piney Mountain Rd Greenville District 07 Babysitting Available, Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Grupo Latino Fe Y Esperanza
Fairforest Baptist Church
117 S Church St Spartanburg District 20 Discussion, Open, Spanish
7:00 pm Keep It Simple Group
McCarter Presbyterian Church
2 Pelham Rd Greenville District 07 Discussion, Literature, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm The Only Requirement Group
The Kirk Building
113 School St Greer District 07 Babysitting Available, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Reflections Group
Whimsical World Gallery
116 Jones St Landrum District 20 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Fountain Inn
Fountain Inn Presbyterian Church
307 N Main St Fountain Inn District 10 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Sufficient Substitute
Messiah Lutheran Church
In-person and Online
1100 Log Shoals Rd Mauldin District 10 Closed, Discussion, Online Meeting, Speaker, Young People
8:00 pm Greenwood Night Group
Early Bird Group
113 Mason St Greenwood District 12 Closed, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Fellowship Group
Fellowship Group
3108 Abbeville Hwy Anderson District 12 Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Northgate Serenity
Fourth Presbyterian Church
703 E Washington St Greenville District 07 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Grupo Nueva Esperanza
Grupo Nueva Esperanza
1304 W Bramlett Rd Greenville District 10 Discussion, Open, Spanish